Thursday, June 20, 2019
Sutherland Shire Football Association

ROUND 3 – STATE, ROBERTSON AND BILL CULLINAN CUPS – 2ND JUNE, 2019

ROUND 3 – STATE, ROBERTSON AND BILL CULLINAN CUPS – 2ND JUNE, 2019

12 BOYS

WEST PENNANT HILLS V. SYLVANIA CAMPBELL PARK  @9.00
LILLI PILLI V. FOREST KILLARNEY CROMER PARK 4  @9.00
MARTON V. BUDGEWOI THE RIDGE 1  @9.00

14 BOYS
KEMPS CREEK UNITED V. CRONULLA SEAGULLS 5SPORTS  @9.00
MIRANDA MAGPIES V. GUNNERS CUNNINGHAM PARK 1  @10.15

15 BOYS

GYMEA UNITED V. TBC HAMMONDVILLE 1  @10.15

16 BOYS
MENAI HAWKS V. MT PRITCHARD THE RIDGE 1  @10.15
ST PATRICKS V. CASTLE HILL UNITED THE RIDGE 5  @10.30

17 BOYS
LILLI PILLI V. NARELLAN RANGERS CUNNINGHAM PARK 2  @10.15
RYDE SAINTS UNITED V. MIRANDA MAGPIES CAMPBELL PARK  @11.30

18 BOYS
KEMPS CREEK UNITED V. KIRRAWEE KANGAROOS HAMMONDVILLE 1  @11.45
CONNELLS POINT ROVERS V. LILLI PILLI THE RIDGE 1  @11.45

21 MEN
EARLWOOD WANDERERS V. SYLVANIA HEIGHTS BENNETT PARK 3  @1.15
GLENMORE PARK V. GEORGES RIVER PARKER STREET 4  @11.30
ABBOTSFORD JUNIOR 2 V. CRONULLA SEAGULLS 5SPORTS  @12.15
BLACKTOWN ST PATS V. GYMEA UNITED MOREAU RESERVE 5  @11.30
LILLI PILLI V. NORWEST HILLS CENTENARY PARK 2  @1.45

AL MEN
NTH SYDNEY UNITED 1 V. MENAI HAWKS THE RIDGE 1  @1.45
KIRRAWEE V. RIVERSTONE SCHOFIELDS MOREAU RESERVE 5  @1.30

35 MEN
EARLWOOD WANDERERS V. CRONULLA SEAGULLS 5SPORTS  @2.15
LEICHHARDT TIGERS V. GYMEA UNITED BENNETT PARK 2  @1.45
MOSMAN V. LILLI PILLI THE RIDGE 5  @2.00
COMO JANNALI V. NTH SYDNEY UNITED 2 THE RIDGE 5  @12.00

12 WOMEN
AVALON V. LILLI PILLI CROMER PARK 5  @10.15

14 WOMEN
SPRINGWOOD UNITED V. SYLVANIA HEIGHTS SUMMERHAYES PARK  @10.15
MARTON V. ROUSE HILL RAMS HILLS CENTENARY PARK 1  @10.15

16 WOMEN
THIRROUL V. ENGADINE CRUSADERS MYIMBARR PARK 1  @11.30
ENGADINE EAGLES 1 V. QUAKERS HILL 2 THE RIDGE 5  @9.00

18 WOMEN
GYMEA UNITED 2 V. AVALON CROMER PARK 4  @1.00
CRONULLA SEAGULLS V. GREYSTANES 5SPORTS  @10.15
MANLY VALE V. GYMEA UNITED 1 CROMER PARK 2   @11.00

Like this Article? Share it!

About The Author